Name:London & North Western Railway (Coalport Branch)
Protected Status:None recorded

Oakengates, Telford and Wrekin
St George's and Priorslee, Telford and Wrekin
Stirchley and Brookside, Telford and Wrekin
The Gorge, Telford and Wrekin

Related records

32901Parent of: Coalport Railway Station (East) (London & North Western Railway, Coalport Branch) (Monument)
32947Parent of: Dawley & Stirchley Railway Station (London & North Western Railway; London Midland and Scottish Railways; British Railways) (Monument)
33535Parent of: Malins Lee Station (London and North Western Railway; London Midland & Scottish Railway; British Railways.) (Building)
08462Part of: Shropshire Union of Railways & Canals line (Shrewsbury to Stafford) (Monument)
05170Related to: Madeley Market railway station, London & North Western Railway; London Midland & Scottish Railway; British Railways (Monument)